Volební obvod 40

•     

Adamov

• B 

Bačkov,      Bělá,     Bernardov,     Bernartice,     Bílé Podolí,     Bílkovice,     Blažejovice,     Bludov,     Bohdaneč,     Bojiště,     Boňkov,      Borek,           Borovnice,     Brambory,      Bratčice

• C  

Církvice,     Ctiboř,     Čáslav,     Čechtice,     Čejkovice,     Černíny,      Červené Janovice,     Čestín,     Číhošť

• D

Děkanovice,     Dobrovítov,     Dolní Kralovice,     Dolní Město,     Dolní Pohleď,     Drobovice,      Druhanov,     Dunice

 G    

Golčův Jeníkov

• H    

Habry,     Herálec,     Heřmanice,     Hlízov,     Hněvkovice,     Horka I,     Horka II,     Horky,     Horní Paseka,     Horušice,     Hostovlice,     Hraběšín,      Hradec,     Hradiště,      Hulice

• CH    

Chabeřice,     Chlístovice,     Chlum,      Chmelná,       Chotusice,     Chrtníč,     Chřenovice

• J    

Javorník,     Jedlá,      Jilem

• K    

Kácov,     Kamberk,     Kámen,     Kamenná Lhota,     Keblov,     Kladruby,     Kluky,     Kobylnice,     Kondrac,     Košice,     Kouty,     Kozlov,     Kožlí,     Kraborovice,     Krásná Hora,     Krchleby,     Křesetice,     Křivsoudov,     Kunemil,     Kuňovice,     Kutná Hora,     Květinov,     Kynice

• L    

Ledeč nad Sázavou,     Ledečko,     Leškovice,     Leština u Světlé,     Libež,     Lípa,     Lipnice nad Sázavou,     Loket,     Louňovice p. Blaníkem,     Lučice

• M    

Malčín,     Malešov,     Michalovice,     Miřetice,     Miskovice,     Mnichovice,     Močovice

• N    

Načeradec,     Nejepín,     Nepoměřice,     Nová Ves u Chotěboře,     Nová Ves u Leštiny,     Nová Ves u Světlé,     Nové Dvory

• O    

Okrouhlice,     Okřesaneč,     Olešná,     Onomyšl,     Opatovice I,     Ostrov (Be),      Ostrov (HB),     Ovesná Lhota

• P     

Paběnice,     Pavlov,     Pavlovice,     Pertoltice,     Petrovice I,     Petrovice II,     Podmoky,     Podveky,     Pohleď,     Potěhy,      Pravonín,     Prosíčka,     Příseka,    Psáře

• R    

Radostín,     Radošovice,     Rašovice,     Rataje,     Rataje nad Sázavou,     Rohozec,     Rybníček,     Řendějov,     Řimovice

• S    

Samopše,     Sázava,     Sázavka,     Sedletín,     Semtěš,     Schořov,      Skryje,     Skuhrov,     Slavníč,     Slavošov,     Slověnice,     Služátky,     Snět,     Soběšín,     Souňov,     Soutice,     Staňkovice,     Starkoč,     Strojetice,     Studený,     Sudějov,     Suchdol,     Svatý Mikuláš,     Světlá nad Sázavou,     Šebestěnice,     Šetějovice,     Štipoklasy

• T    

Tehov,     Tichonice,     Tis,     Tomice,     Trhový Štěpánov,     Trpišovice,     Třebešice,     Třebětín,     Třebonín,     Tupadly

• U     

Uhelná Příbram,     Uhlířské Janovice,     Úmonín,     Úžice,

• V    

Vavřinec,     Veliš,     Vepříkov,      Veselý Žďár,     Věž,     Vidice,     Vilémov,   Vilémovice,     Vinaře,     Vlačice,     Vlastějovice,     Vlašim,     Vlkaneč,     Vlkanov,     Vodranty,     Vracovice,      Vrdy,     Všechlapy

• Z     

Záboří nad Labem,     Zbizuby,     Zbraslavice,     Zbýšov,     Zdislavice,     Zruč nad Sázavou,     Zvěstovice,     Žáky,     Žehušice,     Žleby